Click here to connect to the WSP Salute to Hockey Tourney Machine Site!
Game Sheets Link
Tournament Standing | Date | Day of Week | StartTime | LocationName | Home | Visitor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th Place Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 8:00AM | West St Paul Ice Arena | Rosemount SqA | Eagan |
3rd Place Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 10:50AM | West St Paul Ice Arena | St. Paul Capitals | Sioux Falls |
Championship Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 1:30PM | West St Paul Ice Arena | Stillwater | WSP SqA |
Tournament Standing | Date | Day of Week | StartTime | LocationName | Home | Visitor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th Place Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 8:55AM | St Thomas Ice Arena | STMA | East Metro |
3rd Place Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 9:25AM | West St Paul Ice Arena | Roseville | Rosemount |
5th Place Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 10:20AM | St Thomas Ice Arena | White Bear Lake | WSP |
Championship Game | 2022-12-03 | Sun | 12:15PM | West St Paul Ice Arena | Lakeville N | Chaska/Chanhassen |
StartDate | Day of Week | Start Time | Location Name | Home | Visitor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-30 | Thu | 5:00PM | West St Paul Ice Arena | WSP Warriors Squirt A | Eagan Squirt A |
2023-11-30 | Thu | 7:30PM | West St Paul Ice Arena | Stillwater | Rosemount Squirt A |
2022-12-01 | Fri | 3:45PM | West St Paul Ice Arena | WSP Warriors Squirt A | St. Paul Capitals |
2022-12-01 | Fri | 8:45PM | West St Paul Ice Arena | Rosemount Squirt A | Sioux Falls Flyers |
2022-12-02 | Sat | 9:05A | West St Paul Ice Arena | Eagan | St. Paul Capitals |
2022-12-02 | Sat | 11:35A | West St Paul Ice Arena | WSP Warriors Squirt A | Stillwater |
2022-12-02 | Sat | 2:05P | West St Paul Ice Arena | St. Paul Capitals | Sioux Falls Flyers |
2022-12-02 | Sat | 4:35P | West St Paul Ice Arena | Eagan | Rosemount Squirt A |
2022-12-02 | Sat | 7:05P | West St Paul Ice Arena | Sioux Falls | Stillwater |
2022-12-03 | Sun | 8:00A | West St Paul Ice Arena | Squirt A Pool A -3 | Squirt A Pool B-3 |
2022-12-03 | Sun | 10:50A | West St Paul Ice Arena | Squirt A Pool A - 2 | Squirt A Pool B-2 |
2022-12-03 | Sun | 1:40P | West St Paul Ice Arena | Squirt A Pool A-1 | Squirt A Pool B-1 |
StartDate | Day of Week | Start Time | Location Name | Home | Visitor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-30 | Thursday | 3:45PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | WSP Warriors SqB1 | Roseville |
2023-11-30 | Thursday | 6:15PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | STMA | Lakeville North |
2023-11-30 | Thursday | 8:45PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | Rosemount B1 | East Metro |
2023-12-01 | Friday | 5:00PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | White Bear Lake | Chaska/Chanhassen |
2023-12-01 | Friday | 6:15PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | WSP Warriors SqB1 | STMA |
2023-12-01 | Friday | 7:30PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | Lakeville North | Roseville |
2023-12-02 | Saturday | 7:45AM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | White Bear Lake | East Metro |
2023-12-02 | Saturday | 10:15AM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | Rosemount B1 | Chaska/Chanhassen |
2023-12-02 | Saturday | 12:45PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | WSP Warriors SqB1 | Lakeville North |
2023-12-02 | Saturday | 3:15PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | White Bear Lake | Rosemount B1 |
2023-12-02 | Saturday | 5:45PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | East Metro | Chaska/Chanhassen |
2023-12-02 | Saturday | 8:15PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | Roseville | STMA |
2023-12-03 | Sunday | 9:00AM | St. Thomas Ice Arena | Pool A - #4 | Pool B #4 |
2023-12-03 | Sunday | 10:20AM | St. Thomas Ice Arena | Pool A - #3 | Pool B #3 |
2023-12-03 | Sunday | 9:20A | West St. Paul Ice Arena | Pool A - #2 | Pool B #2 |
2023-12-03 | Sunday | 12:15PM | West St. Paul Ice Arena | Pool A - #1 | Pool B #1 |
Tournament Organizer
Phone: 612-840-1933
60 W Emerson Ave, West St Paul, MN 55118
950 Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN 55120